Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+21.7%
Sold on 23 December 2020
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties