Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
-6.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+26.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,650
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties