Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHRISTCHURCH CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£11,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Detached
+£11,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,666
+41.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£99,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3NE
← Back to All Properties