7, HELMSLEY WAY, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+219.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+30.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,200
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1