Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+63.3%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+14.5%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7EE
← Back to All Properties