Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHARLES STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+47.4%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UG
← Back to All Properties