Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,000
+3.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
+7.0%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
-7.4%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+35.9%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DF
← Back to All Properties