Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SWALLOW CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+62.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
+£59,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0QG
← Back to All Properties