11, BOURNEMOUTH GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 5BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.5%
Price Change
-£505,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£35,000-93.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Other
-£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£540,000+111.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Other
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+11.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Other
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,995+112.1%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Other
+£120,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+95.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Other
Sale #1