Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAROLD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+556.3%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5QZ
← Back to All Properties