Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£82,355 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+43.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,145
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3EL
← Back to All Properties