Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, CARTERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+83.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4NE
← Back to All Properties