47, LAKELAND GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+115.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995+75.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1