Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARENDON STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£17,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-21.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,300
+142.1%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4LP
← Back to All Properties