Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CASTLE MEWS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 19 October 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8JB
← Back to All Properties