Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VALLEY ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£651,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£651,000
+49.7%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+34.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6ET
← Back to All Properties