19, CHENEY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9ND

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,600
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£25,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,600+21.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000+2.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000-6.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+156.1%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£76,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,800+5.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,450+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1