34, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+25.7%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+20.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+169.8%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+2.4%
Sold on 4 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1