Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BASSETT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+93.5%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2JH
← Back to All Properties