Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHEDDINGTON CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+36.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3XY
← Back to All Properties