Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE BRINDLES, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+84.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+172.7%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NA
← Back to All Properties