Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SARAH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3ET
← Back to All Properties