Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANHAM STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£248,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,500
+268.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£248,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,800
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6DD
← Back to All Properties