Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+17.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+65.3%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2QJ
← Back to All Properties