Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DINES CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,995
+36.8%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+233.3%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BU
← Back to All Properties