Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TITIAN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+57.4%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4GB
← Back to All Properties