Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRISTON ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,950
+52.4%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2DF
← Back to All Properties