Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+31.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+1.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties