54, FREDERICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 8AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+176.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+40.6%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1