26, LOZELLS STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B19 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+49.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000-41.7%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1