7, BRAGENHAM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+53.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+97.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1