Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DUNSTABLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+19.4%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,995
+34.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+47.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1JN
← Back to All Properties