Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MONTROSE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£258,000
+103.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JA
← Back to All Properties