Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+58.3%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+12.1%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6EP
← Back to All Properties