DUN HORSE, RAMSEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£645,000-3.0%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 12 July 2021
Detached
Sale #1