Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
313, EAST PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 5HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+64.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+91.8%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 5HL
← Back to All Properties