76, ARGYLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+104.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+168.4%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1