28, GRAVESEND ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+128.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+142.7%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1