32A, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+360.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+6.5%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1