Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CROUCH AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+71.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,500
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6BP
← Back to All Properties