24, CARLISLE AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,963,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£1,003,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,963,500+104.5%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£1,003,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£960,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1