Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, THE FAIRWAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+18.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-17.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1RW
← Back to All Properties