Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SANDRINGHAM GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+38.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+59.6%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+41.0%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,100
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DD
← Back to All Properties