Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PILGRIM HOUSE, 6 - 8, SOUTH STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
-22.0%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 6HE
← Back to All Properties