Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-29.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£50,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,170
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties