Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-38.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties