Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORMANS DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+26.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,500
+94.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8LW
← Back to All Properties