Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHLEIGH GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+200.0%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0FJ
← Back to All Properties