Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PINFOLD LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-13.8%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+163.6%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2BJ
← Back to All Properties