FLAT 2, 25, BOUNDARY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£278,000+107.5%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+106.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1